GNT Mens / Ladies Doubles League 2023
Ladies BD1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Berg | 42 | Akda | 12:15am Bergsig Tennis Club | 8 |
2 | Hart | 39 | Clbv | 12:15am Hartbeespoort Tennis Club | 15 |
3 | Zamb | 30 | Rooi | 12:15am Zambesi Tennis Club | Pending |
4 | Rooi | 25 | Zamb | 12:15am Zambesi Tennis Club | Pending |
5 | Akda | 19 | Berg | 12:15am Bergsig Tennis Club | 4 |
6 | Clbv | 7 | Hart | 12:15am Hartbeespoort Tennis Club | 0 |
Ladies BD2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Dork | 42 | Eldo | 12:15am Eldoraigne Tennis Club | 9 |
2 | Murr | 28 | 12:15am | BYE | |
3 | Eldo | 26 | Dork | 12:15am Eldoraigne Tennis Club | 2 |
4 | Rif | 14 | Silw | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 9 |
5 | Silw | 5 | Rif | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 5 |
Mens BD1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Annl | 36 | Csir | 12:15am CSIR Tennis Club | 10 |
2 | Sino | 22 | Silw | 12:15am Sinoville Tennis Club | 4 |
3 | Csir | 14 | Annl | 12:15am CSIR Tennis Club | 3 |
4 | Silw | 13 | Sino | 12:15am Sinoville Tennis Club | 8 |
5 | Rif | 10 | Mena | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 0 |
6 | Mena | 0 | Rif | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 0 |
GN A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Elar | 63 | Mids | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 15 |
2 | Koed | 61 | Iren | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 12 |
3 | Mids | 47 | Elar | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 3 |
4 | Tuks | 44 | Lynw | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 14 |
5 | Iren | 36 | Koed | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 6 |
6 | Lynw | 21 | Tuks | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 4 |
GN B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Dork | 54 | Lynw | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 0 |
2 | Elar | 44 | Belg | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 17 |
3 | RIF | 44 | Silw | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 13 |
4 | Belg | 22 | Elar | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 0 |
5 | Silw | 19 | RIF | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 5 |
6 | Lynw | 0 | Dork | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 0 |
Res A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Riet | 56 | Eldo | 12:15am Rietondale Tennis Club | 0 |
2 | Mena | 34 | Brun | 12:15am Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | Pending |
3 | RIF | 29 | Vill | 12:15am Villieria Tennis Club | 15 |
4 | Brun | 28 | Mena | 12:15am Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | Pending |
5 | Vill | 19 | RIF | 12:15am Villieria Tennis Club | 4 |
6 | Eldo | 0 | Riet | 12:15am Rietondale Tennis Club | 0 |
Res C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Dork | 35 | Mids | 12:15am Doringkloof Tennis Club | 0 |
2 | Mena | 34 | Wavl | 12:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 11 |
3 | Wavl | 30 | Mena | 12:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 6 |
4 | Brsp | 6 | 12:15am | BYE | |
5 | Mids | 0 | Dork | 12:15am Doringkloof Tennis Club | 0 |
A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Annl | 58 | 12:15am | BYE | |
2 | Elar | 57 | Hart | 12:15am Elarduspark Tennis Club | 17 |
3 | Hart | 26 | Elar | 12:15am Elarduspark Tennis Club | 0 |
4 | Ptan | 22 | Clbv | 12:15am Clubview Tennis Club | 11 |
5 | Clbv | 20 | Ptan | 12:15am Clubview Tennis Club | 7 |
A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Lytt | 52 | Zamb | 12:15am Lyttelton Tennis Club | 12 |
2 | Zamb | 43 | Lytt | 12:15am Lyttelton Tennis Club | 6 |
3 | Mena | 39 | Belg | 12:15am Belgrave Tennis Club | 13 |
4 | Belg | 29 | Mena | 12:15am Belgrave Tennis Club | 5 |
5 | CSIR | 20 | 12:15am | BYE |
A3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Murr | 57 | Rif | 12:15am Murrayfield Tennis Club | 11 |
2 | Rif | 52 | Murr | 12:15am Murrayfield Tennis Club | 7 |
3 | Hamk | 24 | Vill | 12:15am Hammanskraal Tennis Club | 0 |
4 | Silw | 24 | Ptan | 12:15am Pretoria North Tennis Club | 14 |
5 | Ptan | 23 | Silw | 12:15am Pretoria North Tennis Club | 4 |
6 | Vill | 0 | Hamk | 12:15am Hammanskraal Tennis Club | 0 |
GN A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Koed | 48 | Elar | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 6 |
2 | Elar | 40 | Koed | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 14 |
3 | Lynw | 36 | Belg | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 14 |
4 | Belg | 31 | Lynw | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 4 |
5 | RIF | 29 | Mids | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 0 |
6 | Mids | 0 | RIF | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 0 |
GN B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Iren | 68 | Dork | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 7 |
2 | Dork | 49 | Iren | 12:15am Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | 11 |
3 | Tuks | 44 | Elar | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 12 |
4 | Elar | 33 | Tuks | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 6 |
5 | Brun | 31 | Belg | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 13 |
6 | Belg | 28 | Brun | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 4 |
Res A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Eldo | 52 | Lynw | 12:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | 13 |
2 | Wavl | 39 | Sino | 12:15am Waverley Tennis Club | 12 |
3 | Lynw | 38 | Eldo | 12:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | 5 |
4 | Sino | 31 | Wavl | 12:15am Waverley Tennis Club | 7 |
5 | Riet | 27 | Belg | 12:15am Belgrave Tennis Club | 0 |
6 | Belg | 0 | Riet | 12:15am Belgrave Tennis Club | 0 |
Res B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mena | 73 | Elar | 12:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 15 |
2 | Koed | 53 | Murr | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 7 |
3 | Murr | 53 | Koed | 12:15am Tuks Tennis Club | 11 |
4 | Qnsw | 42 | Hart | 12:15am Hartbeespoort Tennis Club | 14 |
5 | Elar | 39 | Mena | 12:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 3 |
6 | Hart | 19 | Qnsw | 12:15am Hartbeespoort Tennis Club | 6 |
Res C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Wier | 73 | Dork | 12:15am Wierdapark Tennis Club | 15 |
2 | Mids | 60 | Ptan | 12:15am Midstream Tennis Club | 12 |
3 | Lytt | 49 | Rooi | 12:15am Rooihuiskraal Tennis Club | 13 |
4 | Ptan | 49 | Mids | 12:15am Midstream Tennis Club | 8 |
5 | Rooi | 26 | Lytt | 12:15am Rooihuiskraal Tennis Club | 4 |
6 | Dork | 23 | Wier | 12:15am Wierdapark Tennis Club | 3 |
A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Irene | 43 | Clbv | 12:15am Irene Country Club Tennis | 16 |
2 | Clbv | 40 | Irene | 12:15am Irene Country Club Tennis | 3 |
3 | Vill | 37 | Zamb | 12:15am Villieria Tennis Club | 7 |
4 | Lynw | 37 | Rif | 12:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | 0 |
5 | Zamb | 33 | Vill | 12:15am Villieria Tennis Club | 11 |
6 | Rif | 0 | Lynw | 12:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | 0 |
A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Annl | 70 | Elar | 12:15am Annlin Tennisclub | 13 |
2 | Elar | 54 | Annl | 12:15am Annlin Tennisclub | 5 |
3 | Silw | 52 | Rooi | 12:15am Silwilpark Tennis Club | 16 |
4 | Nvst | 51 | Lynw | 12:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | 14 |
5 | Lynw | 25 | Nvst | 12:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | 6 |
6 | Rooi | 23 | Silw | 12:15am Silwilpark Tennis Club | 3 |
A3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Rif | 51 | Murr | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 16 |
2 | Mena | 37 | Koed | 12:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | 7 |
3 | Koed | 36 | Mena | 12:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | 13 |
4 | Sino | 34 | Brits | 12:15am Brits Tennis Club | 0 |
5 | Murr | 33 | Rif | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 4 |
6 | Brits | 0 | Sino | 12:15am Brits Tennis Club | 0 |
A4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Akda | 65 | Eldo | 12:15am Eldoraigne Tennis Club | 14 |
2 | Eldo | 49 | Akda | 12:15am Eldoraigne Tennis Club | 6 |
3 | Hamk | 47 | Dork | 12:15am Doringkloof Tennis Club | Pending |
4 | Lytt | 31 | Berg | 12:15am Bergsig Tennis Club | 11 |
5 | Berg | 28 | Lytt | 12:15am Bergsig Tennis Club | 6 |
6 | Dork | 18 | Hamk | 12:15am Doringkloof Tennis Club | Pending |
A5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Wier | 53 | Ptan | 12:15am Pretoria North Tennis Club | 13 |
2 | Mids | 46 | Rif | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 0 |
3 | Ptan | 39 | Wier | 12:15am Pretoria North Tennis Club | 5 |
4 | Csir | 14 | Brun | 12:15am CSIR Tennis Club | Pending |
5 | Brun | 12 | Csir | 12:15am CSIR Tennis Club | Pending |
6 | Rif | 0 | Mids | 12:15am RIF Tennis Club | 0 |
A6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Vill | 64 | 12:15am | BYE | |
2 | Elar | 41 | Iren | 12:15am Elarduspark Tennis Club | 13 |
3 | Iren | 39 | Elar | 12:15am Elarduspark Tennis Club | 7 |
4 | Qnsw | 32 | Nvst | 12:15am Queenswood Tennis Club | 15 |
5 | Nvst | 13 | Qnsw | 12:15am Queenswood Tennis Club | 3 |
A7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Wavl | 54 | Riet | 12:15am Rietondale Tennis Club | 7 |
2 | Riet | 50 | Wavl | 12:15am Rietondale Tennis Club | 11 |
3 | Asta | 41 | Clbv | 12:15am Clubview Tennis Club | 12 |
4 | Silw | 25 | 12:15am | BYE | |
5 | Clbv | 16 | Asta | 12:15am Clubview Tennis Club | 7 |
A8 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Hart | 31 | Silw | 12:15am Silwilpark Tennis Club | 8 |
2 | Wier | 31 | Zamb | 12:15am Zambesi Tennis Club | 4 |
3 | Silw | 28 | Hart | 12:15am Silwilpark Tennis Club | 12 |
4 | Zamb | 26 | Wier | 12:15am Zambesi Tennis Club | 13 |
5 | Vill | 0 | 12:15am | BYE |
B1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND September 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Ptan | 49 | 12:15am | BYE | |
2 | Eldo | 48 | Mena | 12:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 14 |
3 | Mena | 45 | Eldo | 12:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 4 |
4 | Murr | 29 | Dork | 12:15am Murrayfield Tennis Club | 13 |
5 | Dork | 16 | Murr | 12:15am Murrayfield Tennis Club | 6 |