Girls U13 Round Robin
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[14] | Phiwokuhle Maphanga | St Mary's DSG (Pretoria) | No | - | |
[16] | Lene Lombard | ZA | Midstream Ridge Primary School | No | - |
[10] | Leaf Anderson | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - | |
[9] | Julia Midgley | ZA | St Mary's Waverley | No | - |
[15] | Amantle Tlhapane | No | - | ||
[11] | Ilze Lubbe | ZA | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - |
[13] | Shekinah Kunda | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - | |
[4] | Nhlamulo Masingi | Roedean School | No | - | |
[6] | Mia Kieser | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
[7] | Lize de Bruin | Midstream College | No | - | |
[8] | Thandie Sithole | ZA | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - |
[1] | Alyssa Arcangeli | St Mary's DSG (Pretoria) | No | - | |
[2] | Nhlalala Masingi | ZA | Roedean School | No | - |
[3] | Hannah-Grace Havinga | ZA | St Mary's DSG (Pretoria) | No | - |
[5] | Simingaye Shwababa | ZA | Stirling Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21 9:45am | Position 13-15: X1 | PCC - Court 4 |
Phiwokuhle Maphanga [14]
|
Lene Lombard [16]
|
15-9, 17-15, 15-8 |
2024-04-20 6:25pm | Position 13-15: X2 | PCC - |
Phiwokuhle Maphanga [14]
|
Leaf Anderson [10]
|
15-9, 15-5, 17-15 |
2024-04-21 12:05pm | Position 13-15: X3 | PCC - Court 3 |
Lene Lombard [16]
|
Leaf Anderson [10]
|
9-15, 15-3, 15-9, 15-3 |
2024-04-21 10:20am | Position 9-12: X4 | PCC - Court 3 |
Julia Midgley [9]
|
Amantle Tlhapane [15]
|
15-11, 5-15, 15-10, 14-16, 15-3 |
2024-04-21 8:00am | Position 9-12: X5 | PCC - Court 3 |
Julia Midgley [9]
|
Ilze Lubbe [11]
|
18-16, 16-18, 10-15, 10-15 |
2024-04-20 5:50pm | Position 9-12: X6 | PCC - |
Julia Midgley [9]
|
Shekinah Kunda [13]
|
9-15, 5-15, 7-15 |
2024-04-20 5:50pm | Position 9-12: X7 | PCC - |
Amantle Tlhapane [15]
|
Ilze Lubbe [11]
|
12-15, 15-6, 16-14, 10-15, 7-15 |
2024-04-21 8:00am | Position 9-12: X8 | PCC - Court 4 |
Amantle Tlhapane [15]
|
Shekinah Kunda [13]
|
13-15, 7-15, 8-15 |
2024-04-21 10:20am | Position 9-12: X9 | PCC - Court 4 |
Ilze Lubbe [11]
|
Shekinah Kunda [13]
|
11-15, 5-15, 6-15 |
2024-04-21 10:55am | Position 5-8: X10 | PCC - Court 3 |
Nhlamulo Masingi [4]
|
Mia Kieser [6]
|
15-6, 15-11, 15-9 |
2024-04-21 8:35am | Position 5-8: X11 | PCC - Court 4 |
Nhlamulo Masingi [4]
|
Lize de Bruin [7]
|
11-15, 15-13, 16-14, 15-13 |
2024-04-20 5:15pm | Position 5-8: X12 | PCC - |
Nhlamulo Masingi [4]
|
Thandie Sithole [8]
|
15-8, 15-12, 13-15, 15-8 |
2024-04-20 5:50pm | Position 5-8: X13 | PCC - |
Mia Kieser [6]
|
Lize de Bruin [7]
|
15-12, 15-11, 3-15, 8-15, 6-15 |
2024-04-21 8:35am | Position 5-8: X14 | PCC - Court 3 |
Mia Kieser [6]
|
Thandie Sithole [8]
|
15-8, 15-6, 15-8 |
2024-04-21 10:55am | Position 5-8: X15 | PCC - Court 4 |
Lize de Bruin [7]
|
Thandie Sithole [8]
|
15-3, 15-7, 15-10 |
2024-04-21 11:30am | Position 1-4: X16 | PCC - Court 3 |
Alyssa Arcangeli [1]
|
Nhlalala Masingi [2]
|
8-15, 15-8, 12-15, 16-18 |
2024-04-21 9:10am | Position 1-4: X17 | PCC - Court 3 |
Alyssa Arcangeli [1]
|
Hannah-Grace Havinga [3]
|
19-17, 15-17, 15-8, 15-3 |
2024-04-20 5:15pm | Position 1-4: X18 | PCC - |
Alyssa Arcangeli [1]
|
Simingaye Shwababa [5]
|
6-15, 11-15, 9-15 |
2024-04-20 5:15pm | Position 1-4: X19 | PCC - |
Nhlalala Masingi [2]
|
Hannah-Grace Havinga [3]
|
15-12, 15-11, 15-8 |
2024-04-21 9:10am | Position 1-4: X20 | PCC - Court 4 |
Nhlalala Masingi [2]
|
Simingaye Shwababa [5]
|
15-10, 14-16, 12-15, 13-15 |
2024-04-21 11:30am | Position 1-4: X21 | PCC - Court 4 |
Hannah-Grace Havinga [3]
|
Simingaye Shwababa [5]
|
14-16, 11-15, 12-15 |